COPA DE LA LIGA ARGENTINA 2023
Banfield
|
Barracas Central
|
Central Cordoba de Santiago
|
Huracan
|
Independiente
|
Racing Club
|
Rosario Central
|
Tigre
|
Velez Sarsfield
|
Argentinos JRS
|
Atletico Tucuman
|
Belgrano Cordoba
|
Defensa Y Justicia
|
Godoy Cruz
|
Lanus
|
Newells Old Boys
|
San Lorenzo
|
Sarmiento Junin
|
Union Santa Fe
|
Arsenal Sarandi
|
Boca Juniors
|
Colon Santa Fe
|
Estudiantes L.P.
|
Gimnasia L.P.
|
Instituto Cordoba
|
Platense
|
River Plate
|
Talleres Cordoba
|
||
1 | Banfield | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Barracas Central | 2–1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Central Cordoba de Santiago | 3–2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Huracan | 2–1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Independiente | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Racing Club | 2–1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Rosario Central | 2–0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Tigre | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Velez Sarsfield | 2–0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Argentinos JRS | 2–2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Atletico Tucuman | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Belgrano Cordoba | 1–1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Defensa Y Justicia | 1–1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Godoy Cruz | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Lanus | 2–2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Newells Old Boys | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | San Lorenzo | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Sarmiento Junin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Union Santa Fe | 1–1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Arsenal Sarandi | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Boca Juniors | 0–1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Colon Santa Fe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Estudiantes L.P. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Gimnasia L.P. | 1–2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Instituto Cordoba | 0–1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Platense | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | River Plate | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Talleres Cordoba |
Arsenal Sarandi
|
Banfield
|
Colon Santa Fe
|
Godoy Cruz
|
Independiente
|
Newells Old Boys
|
Racing Club
|
River Plate
|
Sarmiento Junin
|
Talleres Cordoba
|
Union Santa Fe
|
Atletico Tucuman
|
Belgrano Cordoba
|
Defensa Y Justicia
|
Instituto Cordoba
|
Platense
|
San Lorenzo
|
Argentinos JRS
|
Barracas Central
|
Boca Juniors
|
Central Cordoba de Santiago
|
Estudiantes L.P.
|
Gimnasia L.P.
|
Huracan
|
Lanus
|
Rosario Central
|
Tigre
|
Velez Sarsfield
|
||
1 | Arsenal Sarandi | 3–2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Banfield | 3–0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Colon Santa Fe | 2–0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Godoy Cruz | 1–0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Independiente | 2–1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Newells Old Boys | 1–0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Racing Club | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | River Plate | 5–1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Sarmiento Junin | 1–0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Talleres Cordoba | 2–1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Union Santa Fe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Atletico Tucuman | 0–0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Belgrano Cordoba | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Defensa Y Justicia | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Instituto Cordoba | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Platense | 0–0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | San Lorenzo | 2–2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Argentinos JRS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Barracas Central | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Boca Juniors | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Central Cordoba de Santiago | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Estudiantes L.P. | 1–3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Gimnasia L.P. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Huracan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Lanus | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Rosario Central | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Tigre | 1–2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Velez Sarsfield |
Argentinos JRS
|
Belgrano Cordoba
|
Boca Juniors
|
Colon Santa Fe
|
Huracan
|
Instituto Cordoba
|
Newells Old Boys
|
San Lorenzo
|
Sarmiento Junin
|
Talleres Cordoba
|
Velez Sarsfield
|
Atletico Tucuman
|
Defensa Y Justicia
|
Godoy Cruz
|
Racing Club
|
Rosario Central
|
Union Santa Fe
|
Arsenal Sarandi
|
Banfield
|
Barracas Central
|
Central Cordoba de Santiago
|
Estudiantes L.P.
|
Gimnasia L.P.
|
Independiente
|
Lanus
|
Platense
|
River Plate
|
Tigre
|
||
1 | Argentinos JRS | 3–2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Belgrano Cordoba | 2–1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Boca Juniors | 3–1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Colon Santa Fe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Huracan | 2–0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Instituto Cordoba | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Newells Old Boys | 2–0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | San Lorenzo | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Sarmiento Junin | 2–0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Talleres Cordoba | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Velez Sarsfield | 1–0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Atletico Tucuman | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Defensa Y Justicia | 2–2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Godoy Cruz | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Racing Club | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Rosario Central | 0–0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Union Santa Fe | 1–1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Arsenal Sarandi | 0–1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Banfield | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Barracas Central | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Central Cordoba de Santiago | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Estudiantes L.P. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Gimnasia L.P. | 0–3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Independiente | 0–1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Lanus | 0–1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Platense | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | River Plate | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Tigre |